Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
120
Design for Living
1933, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Titanic
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Separate Tables
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Victim
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
68
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
137
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
149
Penelope
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Killdozer
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
138
The Crimson Permanent Assurance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Internal Affairs
1990, in 1 top list Check -
134
Raining Stones
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
76
Extreme Measures
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Light It Up
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
56
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Iris
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152