Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
43
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
86
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
106
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
121
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
127
The Boxtrolls
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
138
The Crimson Permanent Assurance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
144
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
147
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check