Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Labor Pains
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Good Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
56
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Frenemies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
79
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
80
I Really Hate My Job
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
86
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
88
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42