Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
33
Nine Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
53
Babysitter Wanted
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Killdozer
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
72
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
85
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
90
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
92
Black Rock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
96
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35