Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
57
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Killdozer
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
75
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
91
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
112
The Zero Theorem
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
117
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
125
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
133
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
147
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check