Nahus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Acné
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Visage
2009 — a.k.a. Face, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fuga de cerebros 2
2011 Check -
24
The Future
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73