Naive D. Jack's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
4
Oedipus orca
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
TMNT
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
17
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Radiofreccia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check