NakedAnt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Women Talking
2022, in 2 top lists -
1
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Inbetweeners
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Ready to Rumble
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
WWE Battleground
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Balas & Bolinhos
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126