Naokoogigami's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
U2 3D
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check