Napkins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check