Narva77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Movie
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pruimenbloesem
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dutch Treat
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cool as Ice
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check