Natalie4090's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Love Happens
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
25
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41