Nathansgurl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
My Sassy Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Arth
1982 — a.k.a. The Meaning, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kal Ho Naa Ho
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ship of Theseus
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
LSD: Love, Sex Aur Dhokha
2010 — a.k.a. Love, Sex and Deceit, in 0 top lists Check -
21
That Girl in Yellow Boots
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39