Navis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Tommyknockers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
La tour Montparnasse infernale
2001 — a.k.a. Don't Die Too Hard!, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Legend of Bagger Vance
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65