Ndobler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166