Nearlyarockstar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check