Nearus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Life and Death of Peter Sellers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Terror's House of Horrors
1965 — a.k.a. The Blood Suckers, in 1 top list Check -
5
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Qualunquemente
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
10
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
How Harry Became a Tree
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
16
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
23
Paris-Manhattan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27