Nebish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check