Neristavi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check