Newillegalbeau's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check