Next_imaginaut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 675