Nibox72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
30
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
35
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
39
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
46
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
49
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
60
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133