Nick-samuel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cat Ballou
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
23
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
30
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
59
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
64
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34