Nick-samuel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Left Handed Gun
1958, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
32
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
34
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
36
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
38
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Bugsy
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43