Nick-samuel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
78
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check