Nick_SN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Dik Trom
2010, in 0 top lists Check