Nicola's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check