Nicolazcruzr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check