Nicolazcruzr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check