Nicolino's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Winged Creatures
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wrecked
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Time Share
2000 — a.k.a. Bitter Suite, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Shadow of Fear
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Der geile Wotan
1971 — a.k.a. The Lascivious Wotan, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Fear X
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rage Net
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
True Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dread
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Simon Killer
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Haze
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30