Nihaorachel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
One Magic Christmas
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Prancer
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50