Nijichan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Autumn in New York
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fertile Ground
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Taxi 3
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Largo Winch
2008 — a.k.a. The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rats - Notte di terrore
1984 — a.k.a. Rats: Night of Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Devil's Playground
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Silent Predators
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Children of the Corn: Genesis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pig Hunt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Greenskeeper
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67