Nimimerkillinen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
32
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Final
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Habemus Papam
2011 — a.k.a. We Have a Pope, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Newton Boys
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Life and Death of 9413, a Hollywood Extra
1928, in 1 top list Check -
99
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
101
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
103
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
106
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
119
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45