Nimimerkillinen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Final
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Das deutsche Kettensägen Massaker
1990 — a.k.a. Blackest Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
40
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Dark Night of the Scarecrow
1981, in 1 top list Check -
49
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
52
Rogue
2007, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Sint
2010 — a.k.a. Saint, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Doghouse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Bay
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Vittra
2012 — a.k.a. Wither, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Stalled
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
108
Alien Raiders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
117
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
122
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44