Nit89ram's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121