Nite.Hunter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
21
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164