Njsam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58