Noa Adams's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
6
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Super High Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41