NoahA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check