Noalarmplanet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check