Noideaisoriginal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check