Nornd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
44
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
73
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
64
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
92
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Powaqqatsi
1988, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
81
1917
2019, in 12 top lists -
54
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
77
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96