Nornd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
66
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check