Nornd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Gurov and Anna
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
80
Yadon ilaheyya
2002 — a.k.a. Divine Intervention, in 6 top lists Check -
89
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check