Nornd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
27
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
61
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
63
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
73
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
75
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35