Northwest8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beastie Boys: Video Anthology
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Education of Charlie Banks
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Radioland Murders
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Over the Top
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Octagon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
12
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Heaven Can Wait
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85