Notelpats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elizabeth: The Golden Age
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Phenomenon
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
FernGully 2: The Magical Rescue
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Code 46
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check