Nouvelle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
ARQ
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40