Novalee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
From Prada to Nada
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44