NozomisFlue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
93
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
106
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
62
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
33
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
54
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110